|
|
|
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675765 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B3 | BYE | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | 675763 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B5 vs B6 | UP Blue Falcons | vs. | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | 675762 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B7 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | Washington United B11--Butcher | 675764 | Fircrest Park | 02:00 PM | U-07 | B1 vs B2 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orser | Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675769 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 09:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B2 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orser | 675766 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | B | B6 vs B7 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | Washington United B11--Butcher | 675768 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B3 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | 682601 | Drum Intermediate School | 01:00 PM | B | B5 vs B10 | UP Blue Falcons | vs. | Harbor BU8 Thundercats | Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675773 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B7 vs BYE | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | BYE | 675770 | Fircrest Park | 10:15 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B4 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Golden Eagles | 675772 | Rosedale Park | 12:30 PM | 2 | B3 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Tigers | vs. | UP Blue Falcons | 675771 | Drum Intermediate School | 02:00 PM | A | B6 vs B2 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orser | Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675777 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B2 vs BYE | Harbor BU8 Orser | vs. | BYE | 675774 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B5 vs B1 | UP Blue Falcons | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 675775 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B7 vs B3 | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | 675776 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B6 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675778 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B4 vs BYE | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | BYE | 675780 | Rosedale Park | 09:00 AM | 2 | B2 vs B3 | Harbor BU8 Orser | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | 675779 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6a | B7 vs B5 | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | UP Blue Falcons | 675781 | Drum Intermediate School | 10:00 AM | A | B6 vs B1 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675783 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B6 | BYE | vs. | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | 675782 | Rosedale Park | 11:00 AM | 2 | B3 vs B4 | Harbor BU8 Tigers | vs. | LSDSC Golden Eagles | 675785 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 12:00 PM | 6a | B7 vs B1 | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 675784 | Rosedale Park | 02:00 PM | 1 | B2 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Orser | vs. | UP Blue Falcons | Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675787 | TBD |
--
|
--
| BYE vs B1 | BYE | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 675788 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B5 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | UP Blue Falcons | 675786 | Rosedale Park | 10:30 AM | 2 | B2 vs B7 | Harbor BU8 Orser | vs. | Washington United B11--Butcher | 675789 | Drum Intermediate School | 11:00 AM | A | B6 vs B3 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675791 | Drum Intermediate School | 09:00 AM | A | B6 vs B5 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | UP Blue Falcons | 675790 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 10:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B7 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | Washington United B11--Butcher | 675792 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 02:30 PM | BB1 | B2 vs B1 | Harbor BU8 Orser | vs. | Fircrest Lil Sounders | 682602 | Stewart Heights | 03:00 PM | 3 | B11 vs B3 | STU BU8 Dortmund | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 675795 | TBD |
--
|
--
| B5 vs BYE | UP Blue Falcons | vs. | BYE | 675794 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 09:00 AM | 6b | B7 vs B6 | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | 675796 | Fircrest Park | 10:00 AM | U-07 | B1 vs B3 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | Harbor BU8 Tigers | 675797 | Fort Steilacoom Park | 11:00 AM | 03 | B4 vs B2 | LSDSC Golden Eagles | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orser | Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | | Away Team | 682603 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 10:30 AM | 6b | B7 vs B9 | Washington United B11--Butcher | vs. | Fircrest Jedis | 675798 | Fircrest Park | 12:00 PM | U-07 | B1 vs B4 | Fircrest Lil Sounders | vs. | LSDSC Golden Eagles | 675799 | Drum Intermediate School | 12:00 PM | A | B6 vs B2 | UP Dragons (Spaulding) | vs. | Harbor BU8 Orser | 675800 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 12:30 PM | BB1 | B3 vs B5 | Harbor BU8 Tigers | vs. | UP Blue Falcons |
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|