menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U10
date_range
SAT, SEP 15, 2018
Round:
B
#675985
09/15/18
place
TBD
Score
B3 vs BYE
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675986
09/15/18 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675987
09/15/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675956
09/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Baltimore Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675957
09/15/18 12:45 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675955
09/15/18 01:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 22, 2018
Round:
B
#682612
09/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B5 vs B9
Home Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675988
09/22/18 09:45 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675959
09/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675990
09/22/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675958
09/22/18 12:45 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A2 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 29, 2018
Round:
B
#675991
09/29/18 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682611
09/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
B8 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675993
09/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B5 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675961
09/29/18 12:15 PM
place
Baltimore Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A1
Home Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675963
09/29/18 01:30 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 06, 2018
Round:
B
#675966
10/06/18 10:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A6 vs A4
Home Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675965
10/06/18 11:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682613
10/06/18 11:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B7 vs B4
Home Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675994
10/06/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B1 vs B5
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675995
10/06/18 01:15 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 13, 2018
Round:
B
#675999
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675998
10/13/18 10:00 AM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682610
10/13/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
B1 vs B8
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675969
10/13/18 02:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675967
10/13/18 02:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 20, 2018
Round:
B
#676001
10/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
B5 vs B4
Home Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682609
10/20/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B3 vs B7
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675970
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675972
10/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A2 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676002
10/20/18 03:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
B2 vs B1
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 27, 2018
Round:
B
#676004
10/27/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676005
10/27/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B3 vs B1
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675974
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #2C
Score
A6 vs A5
Home Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676003
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Chambers Creek Park and Fields - #A
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675975
10/27/18 12:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #1
Score
A3 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675973
10/27/18 01:30 PM
place
Baltimore Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 03, 2018
Round:
B
#676007
11/03/18
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676008
11/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675978
11/03/18 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676006
11/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B4 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675977
11/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #3
Score
A2 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675976
11/03/18 01:30 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 10, 2018
Round:
B
#676011
11/10/18
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676010
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #05
Score
B3 vs B2
Home Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675979
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676009
11/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675980
11/10/18 02:00 PM
place
Harbor Heights Elementary - #2
Score
A3 vs A2
Home Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675981
11/10/18 03:30 PM
place
Baltimore Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 17, 2018
Round:
B
#676012
11/17/18
place
TBD
Score
B1 vs BYE
Home Team:
Fircrest Grassy Cats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676013
11/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B5 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Mystics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Purple Panthers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675983
11/17/18 10:00 AM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
A5 vs A2
Home Team:
UP Dynamite Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675982
11/17/18 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-10
Score
A1 vs A6
Home Team:
Fircrest Grasshoppers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G09 Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675984
11/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Baltimore Park - #2
Score
A4 vs A3
Home Team:
Nortac Orca Whales
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU10 Storm
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676014
11/17/18 03:00 PM
place
Evergreen Primary School - #1
Score
B4 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Butterflies
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact