menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Boys U8
date_range
SAT, SEP 15, 2018
Round:
B
#675765
09/15/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B3
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675763
09/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675734
09/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C2
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675732
09/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #02
Score
C3 vs C6
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675806
09/15/18 10:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675762
09/15/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675808
09/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675807
09/15/18 01:00 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675809
09/15/18 02:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675764
09/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675733
09/15/18 02:00 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
C4 vs C5
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 22, 2018
Round:
B
#675769
09/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675766
09/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B6 vs B7
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675813
09/22/18 10:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675810
09/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675768
09/22/18 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675811
09/22/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675736
09/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
C5 vs C6
Home Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682601
09/22/18 01:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B5 vs B10
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675737
09/22/18 02:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C3
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675735
09/22/18 02:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
C2 vs C4
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 29, 2018
Round:
B
#675773
09/29/18
place
TBD
Score
B7 vs BYE
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675739
09/29/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
C6 vs C2
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675816
09/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675770
09/29/18 10:15 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675817
09/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A7 vs A8
Home Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675738
09/29/18 11:00 AM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
C4 vs C1
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675814
09/29/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675740
09/29/18 12:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
C5 vs C3
Home Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675772
09/29/18 12:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675815
09/29/18 01:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675771
09/29/18 02:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 06, 2018
Round:
B
#675777
10/06/18
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675774
10/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675775
10/06/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
B7 vs B3
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675743
10/06/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
C6 vs C4
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675820
10/06/18 10:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675819
10/06/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675776
10/06/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B6
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675821
10/06/18 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A8
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675741
10/06/18 11:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
C1 vs C5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675818
10/06/18 01:00 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675742
10/06/18 02:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
C2 vs C3
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 13, 2018
Round:
B
#675778
10/13/18
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs BYE
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675823
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675780
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675779
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
B7 vs B5
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675746
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
C3 vs C4
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675744
10/13/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
C6 vs C1
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675781
10/13/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675822
10/13/18 11:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675745
10/13/18 12:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
C2 vs C5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675825
10/13/18 01:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 20, 2018
Round:
B
#675783
10/20/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B6
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675827
10/20/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675829
10/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675782
10/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675785
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675749
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
C2 vs C1
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675747
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
C6 vs C3
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675828
10/20/18 01:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675826
10/20/18 01:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A4
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675784
10/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 27, 2018
Round:
B
#675787
10/27/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B1
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675831
10/27/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
A8 vs A1
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675752
10/27/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
C3 vs C1
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675751
10/27/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
C6 vs C5
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675833
10/27/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675788
10/27/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675786
10/27/18 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B2 vs B7
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675832
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675789
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675830
10/27/18 11:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675750
10/27/18 12:00 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
C4 vs C2
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 03, 2018
Round:
B
#675791
11/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675834
11/03/18 10:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675790
11/03/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675837
11/03/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675755
11/03/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
C3 vs C5
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675836
11/03/18 01:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
A2 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675792
11/03/18 02:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
B2 vs B1
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682602
11/03/18 03:00 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
B11 vs B3
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 10, 2018
Round:
B
#675795
11/10/18
place
TBD
Score
B5 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675840
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675794
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
B7 vs B6
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675757
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
C3 vs C2
Home Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675758
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
C4 vs C6
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675756
11/10/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
C5 vs C1
Home Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675841
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
PowderWorks Park - #1
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC DuPont Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675839
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11 Smith/Samborsky
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675838
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A7 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Tigers 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675796
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675797
11/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 17, 2018
Round:
B
#675843
11/17/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
UP Sounders 11
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Lions
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682603
11/17/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
B7 vs B9
Home Team:
Washington United B11--Butcher
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Jedis
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675759
11/17/18 10:30 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
C1 vs C6
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Dragons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United B11--Tomyn
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675760
11/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
C5 vs C2
Home Team:
UP Force
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 SuperSonics
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675844
11/17/18 11:30 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Thundercats
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
STU BU8 Mexico United
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675798
11/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Fircrest Lil Sounders
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Golden Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675799
11/17/18 12:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Dragons (Spaulding)
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor BU8 Orser
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675800
11/17/18 12:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor BU8 Tigers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Blue Falcons
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#675761
11/17/18 12:30 PM
place
Stewart Heights - #3
Score
C4 vs C3
Home Team:
STU BU8 Dortmund
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Blue Thunder
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact