menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
Girls U8
date_range
SAT, SEP 15, 2018
Round:
B
#676093
09/15/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B3
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676091
09/15/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B5 vs B6
Home Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676135
09/15/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A5 vs A6
Home Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676137
09/15/18 10:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676134
09/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676092
09/15/18 11:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B1 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676090
09/15/18 12:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676136
09/15/18 03:00 PM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A2
Home Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 22, 2018
Round:
B
#676095
09/22/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B5
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676096
09/22/18 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676097
09/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676094
09/22/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B7
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676141
09/22/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676140
09/22/18 11:30 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676138
09/22/18 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A6 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676139
09/22/18 03:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 29, 2018
Round:
B
#676142
09/29/18 09:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676098
09/29/18 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676143
09/29/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676144
09/29/18 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A3 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676100
09/29/18 11:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676099
09/29/18 12:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #A
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682616
09/29/18 12:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
B10 vs B7
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 06, 2018
Round:
B
#676105
10/06/18
place
TBD
Score
B2 vs BYE
Home Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676148
10/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A6
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676146
10/06/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A5 vs A1
Home Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676147
10/06/18 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676102
10/06/18 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B5 vs B1
Home Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676103
10/06/18 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
B7 vs B3
Home Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676149
10/06/18 12:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A8
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676104
10/06/18 01:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B4 vs B6
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 13, 2018
Round:
B
#676106
10/13/18
place
TBD
Score
B4 vs BYE
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676152
10/13/18 10:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676150
10/13/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A8
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676108
10/13/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B2 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676153
10/13/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A6 vs A1
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676151
10/13/18 11:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676109
10/13/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B6 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676107
10/13/18 12:00 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6a
Score
B7 vs B5
Home Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 20, 2018
Round:
B
#676111
10/20/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B6
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676110
10/20/18 09:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B3 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676155
10/20/18 10:00 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A8 vs A6
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676112
10/20/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B2 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676156
10/20/18 12:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676113
10/20/18 01:30 PM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
B7 vs B1
Home Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676157
10/20/18 02:00 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A7 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 27, 2018
Round:
B
#676115
10/27/18
place
TBD
Score
BYE vs B1
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676158
10/27/18 09:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
A2 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676114
10/27/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B2 vs B7
Home Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676159
10/27/18 10:30 AM
place
Rosedale Park - #1
Score
A8 vs A1
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676160
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A5
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676117
10/27/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B6 vs B3
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676161
10/27/18 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A6 vs A3
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676116
10/27/18 12:30 PM
place
Rosedale Park - #2
Score
B4 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 03, 2018
Round:
B
#676162
11/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A7
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676119
11/03/18 09:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B6 vs B5
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676165
11/03/18 09:30 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB2
Score
A8 vs A3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676120
11/03/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B2 vs B1
Home Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682614
11/03/18 12:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B9 vs B3
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676118
11/03/18 02:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB2
Score
B4 vs B7
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 10, 2018
Round:
B
#676167
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A5 vs A8
Home Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#682615
11/10/18 10:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
B5 vs B9
Home Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676122
11/10/18 10:30 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
B7 vs B6
Home Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676168
11/10/18 11:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A3
Home Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676124
11/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB2
Score
B1 vs B3
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676125
11/10/18 12:30 PM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
B4 vs B2
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676169
11/10/18 01:00 PM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A4 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 17, 2018
Round:
B
#676129
11/17/18 12:00 AM
place
WPFC Soccer Complex - #6b
Score
BYE vs B7
Home Team:
BYE
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Washington United G11 Eclipse
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676171
11/17/18 09:00 AM
place
Fort Steilacoom Park - #03
Score
A6 vs A2
Home Team:
LSDSC Hawks
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Kelly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676126
11/17/18 09:30 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB1
Score
B1 vs B4
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Lady Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Queen Bees
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676128
11/17/18 10:30 AM
place
Sehmel Homestead Park - #BB2
Score
B3 vs B5
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Gnarly Narwhals
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC Dolphins
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676170
11/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Fircrest Park - #U-07
Score
A1 vs A4
Home Team:
Fircrest Sparkling Volcanoes
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
LSDSC GU8 De La Pena
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676127
11/17/18 11:00 AM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
B6 vs B2
Home Team:
UP Eagles
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
UP Super Fire Dragon
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676173
11/17/18 11:30 AM
place
ZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZZSehmel 2 -DO NOT USE - #1
Score
A8 vs A7
Home Team:
Harbor GU8 Conrad
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Strikers
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
#676172
11/17/18 01:00 PM
place
Drum Intermediate School - #B
Score
A5 vs A3
Home Team:
UP Shooting Stars
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
Away Team:
Harbor GU8 Roberts
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact